SCHEDULE OF THE TRAINING :

 

Written Exam - October 20, 2019 - 11:30am - 1:30pm
Practical Exam - October 20, 2020 
Workshop Prenatal Pilates on Matwork  November 02,  2019    1pm - 3pm = 90€ (2 hours)
Workshop Core Stability Ball level 1  November 02, 2019 – 3.15pm - 5.15pm = 90€ (2 hours)
Workshop Foam Roller level 2    November 02, 2019    5.30pm - 7.30pm = 90€ (2 hours)
Functional anatomy   May 1, 2, 3 et 8, 9, 10,  2020    1.30pm - 7pm = 699€ (30 hours)
Written Exam - Junuary 12, 2020 - 10:30am - 12:30 pm
Practical Exam - Junuary 11, 2020 - 10.30am - 1.30pm
Blessures et Population Spécifique   May  21, 22, 23, 24, 2020     12.30pm - 7pm = 999€ (24 hours)
Intensive Barrel  June 20,21 2020  12.30pm - 7pm = 299€ (10 hours)
Intensive Matwork    July 3,4,5,6 & 8,9,10,11 2020    13.30pm - 7pm = 149€ (40 hhours)
Worshop Anatomy Review - july 7, 2020 - 12:30 - 7:00 = 299€ (6 hours)
intensive Reformer –  July 12, 13, 14, 15, 16 & 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 2020 - 1.30pm - 7pm = 1099€ (50 hours)
Advanced Matwork  July 14, 15,  2020  9am - 12pm = 199€ (6 hours)
Workshop Prenatal Pilates on Matwork    July 17,  2020    1pm - 3pm = 90€ (2 hours)
Advanced Matwork  July 14, 15,  2020  9am - 12pm = 199€ (6 hours)
Workshop Prenatal Pilates on Matwork    July 17,  2020    1pm - 3pm = 90€ (2 hours)
Workshop Optimization of the shoulder Complex  July 17,  2020  3.30pm - 7:30pm = 180€ (4 hours)
 Advanced Cadillac - July, 21, 22 2020 - 9:00am - 12:00pm = 199€ (6 hours)
Advanced Chair - July 23, 2020 - 9:00am - 12:00pm = 149€ (3 hours)
Advanced Reformer    July 23, 24, 25,  2020   12.30pm - 7pm = 499€ (18 hours)
Intensive Cadillac     August 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 2020    1.30pm - 7pm = 699€ (25 hours)
Intensive Stability Chair™  August 29, 30, 31 2020 1:30pm - 7pm = 399€ (15 hours)

Prices includes VAT 

Stott Pilates Education course